Pallanuoto

Regionale Maschile
- I Fase Regionale Girone 1

Consulta Calendario in PDF

1^ Giornata Andata
16-dic
Ritorno
CUS UNIME NUOTO CATANIA   5-7
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 SYNTHESIS   0-23
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE   1-9
AQUATIC CLUB SR SPORT VILLAGE SSD   7-7
CC ORTIGIA 2 BRIZZ NUOTO   10-2
WATERPOLO MESSINA NUOTO CATANIA   0-12
CC ORTIGIA 1 ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   8-5
2^ Giornata Andata
16-dic
Ritorno
SYNTHESIS CUS UNIME   7-3
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1   23-0
SPORT VILLAGE SSD COPRAL MURI ANTICHI   1-16
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2 BRIZZ NUOTO   16-1
CC ORTIGIA 2 AQUATIC CLUB SR   5-2
WATERPOLO MESSINA CC ORTIGIA 1   0-16
OSSIDIANA ASD BRIZZ NUOTO   0-5
3^ Giornata Andata
20-gen
Ritorno
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 SPORT VILLAGE SSD   2-10
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI CC ORTIGIA 2   9-0
WATERPOLO MESSINA SYNTHESIS   1-13
AQUATIC CLUB SR BRIZZ NUOTO   6-4
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE SYNTHESIS   9-0
WATERPOLO MESSINA CUS UNIME   0-11
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2 NUOTO CATANIA   0-18
4^ Giornata Andata
20-gen
Ritorno
OSSIDIANA ASD CC ORTIGIA 1   4-9
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE SPORT VILLAGE SSD   15-0
CC ORTIGIA 2 ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1   1-12
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2 CUS UNIME   7-10
CC ORTIGIA 1 AQUATIC CLUB SR   12-1
OSSIDIANA ASD NUOTO CATANIA   1-10
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI BRIZZ NUOTO   12-0
5^ Giornata Andata
17-feb
Ritorno
SPORT VILLAGE SSD SYNTHESIS   0-14
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 BRIZZ NUOTO   15-5
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI CC ORTIGIA 1   2-4
NUOTO CATANIA AQUATIC CLUB SR   11-3
CC ORTIGIA 2 L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE   0-16
OSSIDIANA ASD CUS UNIME   6-3
WATERPOLO MESSINA ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   4-4
6^ Giornata Andata
17-feb
Ritorno
CC ORTIGIA 1 ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1   8-6
CC ORTIGIA 2 SPORT VILLAGE SSD   9-4
CUS UNIME AQUATIC CLUB SR   0-11
SYNTHESIS ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   14-0
NUOTO CATANIA COPRAL MURI ANTICHI   7-4
BRIZZ NUOTO L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE   1-11
WATERPOLO MESSINA OSSIDIANA ASD   2-14
8^ Giornata Andata
17-mar
Ritorno
SPORT VILLAGE SSD CC ORTIGIA 1   0-19
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 CUS UNIME   5-10
SYNTHESIS OSSIDIANA ASD   3-8
SYNTHESIS OSSIDIANA ASD   -
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE NUOTO CATANIA   3-2
CC ORTIGIA 2 OSSIDIANA ASD   0-14
AQUATIC CLUB SR ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   11-0
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI WATERPOLO MESSINA   12-0
7^ Giornata Andata
17-mar
Ritorno
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 NUOTO CATANIA   2-6
SPORT VILLAGE SSD BRIZZ NUOTO   6-1
CC ORTIGIA 2 SYNTHESIS   1-10
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI CUS UNIME   4-2
AQUATIC CLUB SR WATERPOLO MESSINA   11-1
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE CC ORTIGIA 1   7-2
OSSIDIANA ASD ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   15-0
9^ Giornata Andata
14-apr
Ritorno
CC ORTIGIA 2 CC ORTIGIA 1   2-5
NUOTO CATANIA SPORT VILLAGE SSD   10-2
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 WATERPOLO MESSINA   5-0
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   11-0
AQUATIC CLUB SR OSSIDIANA ASD   0-12
BRIZZ NUOTO SYNTHESIS   2-10
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE CUS UNIME   5-1
10^ Giornata Andata
14-apr
Ritorno
NUOTO CATANIA CC ORTIGIA 2   7-1
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI OSSIDIANA ASD   5-2
BRIZZ NUOTO CC ORTIGIA 1   1-10
CUS UNIME SPORT VILLAGE SSD   12-2
AQUATIC CLUB SR SYNTHESIS   2-10
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   5-3
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE WATERPOLO MESSINA   5-0
11^ Giornata Andata
14-apr
Ritorno
CUS UNIME CC ORTIGIA 2   8-0
CC ORTIGIA 1 SYNTHESIS   0-8
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI AQUATIC CLUB SR   7-1
BRIZZ NUOTO NUOTO CATANIA   0-12
SPORT VILLAGE SSD WATERPOLO MESSINA   5-0
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 OSSIDIANA ASD   3-9
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   13-0
12^ Giornata Andata
19-mag
Ritorno
CUS UNIME BRIZZ NUOTO   5-0
AQUATIC CLUB SR ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1   4-8
CC ORTIGIA 1 NUOTO CATANIA   2-4
SYNTHESIS COPRAL MURI ANTICHI   4-3
OSSIDIANA ASD L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE   1-5
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2 SPORT VILLAGE SSD   2-6
CC ORTIGIA 2 WATERPOLO MESSINA   8-0
13^ Giornata Andata
19-mag
Ritorno
CC ORTIGIA 1 CUS UNIME   3-4
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 COPRAL MURI ANTICHI   6-6
CC ORTIGIA 2 ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   6-1
SPORT VILLAGE SSD OSSIDIANA ASD   1-11
SYNTHESIS NUOTO CATANIA   5-1
WATERPOLO MESSINA BRIZZ NUOTO   5-0
AQUATIC CLUB SR L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE   0-13
Top Prenota un appuntamento a FIN SICILIA