Pallanuoto

Regionale Maschile
- I Fase Regionale Girone 1

Consulta Calendario in PDF

1^ Giornata Andata
16-dic
Ritorno
CUS UNIME NUOTO CATANIA   5-7
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 SYNTHESIS   0-23
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE   1-9
AQUATIC CLUB SR SPORT VILLAGE SSD   7-7
CC ORTIGIA 2 BRIZZ NUOTO   10-2
WATERPOLO MESSINA NUOTO CATANIA   0-12
CC ORTIGIA 1 ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   8-5
2^ Giornata Andata
16-dic
Ritorno
SYNTHESIS CUS UNIME   7-3
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1   23-0
SPORT VILLAGE SSD COPRAL MURI ANTICHI   1-16
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2 BRIZZ NUOTO   16-1
CC ORTIGIA 2 AQUATIC CLUB SR   5-2
WATERPOLO MESSINA CC ORTIGIA 1   0-16
3^ Giornata Andata
20-gen
Ritorno
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 SPORT VILLAGE SSD   2-10
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI CC ORTIGIA 2   9-0
WATERPOLO MESSINA SYNTHESIS   1-13
AQUATIC CLUB SR BRIZZ NUOTO   6-4
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE SYNTHESIS   9-0
WATERPOLO MESSINA CUS UNIME   0-11
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2 NUOTO CATANIA   0-18
4^ Giornata Andata
20-gen
Ritorno
OSSIDIANA ASD CC ORTIGIA 1   4-9
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE SPORT VILLAGE SSD   15-0
CC ORTIGIA 2 ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1   1-12
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2 CUS UNIME   7-10
CC ORTIGIA 1 AQUATIC CLUB SR   12-1
OSSIDIANA ASD NUOTO CATANIA   1-10
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI BRIZZ NUOTO   12-0
5^ Giornata Andata
17-feb
Ritorno
SPORT VILLAGE SSD SYNTHESIS   0-14
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 BRIZZ NUOTO   15-5
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI CC ORTIGIA 1   2-4
NUOTO CATANIA AQUATIC CLUB SR   11-3
CC ORTIGIA 2 L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE   0-16
OSSIDIANA ASD CUS UNIME   6-3
WATERPOLO MESSINA ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   4-4
6^ Giornata Andata
17-feb
Ritorno
CC ORTIGIA 1 ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1   8-6
CC ORTIGIA 2 SPORT VILLAGE SSD   9-4
CUS UNIME AQUATIC CLUB SR   0-11
SYNTHESIS ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   14-0
NUOTO CATANIA COPRAL MURI ANTICHI   7-4
BRIZZ NUOTO L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE   1-11
WATERPOLO MESSINA OSSIDIANA ASD   2-14
7^ Giornata Andata
17-mar
Ritorno
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 NUOTO CATANIA   2-6
SPORT VILLAGE SSD BRIZZ NUOTO   6-1
CC ORTIGIA 2 SYNTHESIS   1-10
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI CUS UNIME   4-2
AQUATIC CLUB SR WATERPOLO MESSINA   11-1
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE CC ORTIGIA 1   7-2
OSSIDIANA ASD ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   15-0
8^ Giornata Andata
17-mar
Ritorno
SPORT VILLAGE SSD CC ORTIGIA 1   0-19
ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 1 CUS UNIME   5-10
SYNTHESIS OSSIDIANA ASD   3-8
SYNTHESIS OSSIDIANA ASD   -
L'EKIPE ORIZZONTE NUOTO CATANIA   3-2
CC ORTIGIA 2 OSSIDIANA ASD   0-14
AQUATIC CLUB SR ECOGRUPPO TORRE DEL GRIFO 2   11-0
COPRAL MURI ANTICHI WATERPOLO MESSINA   12-0
Top Prenota un appuntamento a FIN SICILIA