Pallanuoto

Regionale Maschile
- I Fase Regionale Girone 2

Consulta Calendario in PDF

1^ Giornata Andata
16-dic
Ritorno
RN TERRASINI COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1   10-5
POL MIMMO FERRITO TE.LI.MAR beluga   2-3
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2 POL RN PALERMO '89   11-0
AQUARIUS TP 1 TE.LI.MAR barracuda   1-7
AQUARIUS TP 2 COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3   2-9
AQUARIUS TP 3 TE.LI.MAR squaletti   3-2
2^ Giornata Andata
16-dic
Ritorno
CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA POL MIMMO FERRITO   11-3
TE.LI.MAR barracuda COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2   2-8
TE.LI.MAR squaletti AQUARIUS TP 2   15-1
TE.LI.MAR beluga RN TERRASINI   2-13
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1 AQUARIUS TP 3   1-8
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3 AQUARIUS TP 1   4-2
3^ Giornata Andata
20-gen
Ritorno
POL MIMMO FERRITO POL RN PALERMO '89   0-3
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2 COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3   13-3
CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA TE.LI.MAR beluga   4-2
AQUARIUS TP 1 TE.LI.MAR squaletti   1-10
AQUARIUS TP 2 COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1   1-5
AQUARIUS TP 3 RN TERRASINI   6-2
4^ Giornata Andata
20-gen
Ritorno
TE.LI.MAR squaletti COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2   2-3
TE.LI.MAR barracuda POL MIMMO FERRITO   7-3
RN TERRASINI AQUARIUS TP 2   13-1
POL RN PALERMO '89 CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA   4-3
TE.LI.MAR beluga AQUARIUS TP 3   1-11
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1 AQUARIUS TP 1   10-3
5^ Giornata Andata
17-feb
Ritorno
POL RN PALERMO '89 TE.LI.MAR beluga   3-0
POL MIMMO FERRITO COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3   4-7
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2 COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1   8-1
CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA TE.LI.MAR barracuda   3-7
AQUARIUS TP 1 RN TERRASINI   1-8
AQUARIUS TP 2 AQUARIUS TP 3   0-11
6^ Giornata Andata
17-feb
Ritorno
TE.LI.MAR squaletti POL MIMMO FERRITO   13-1
TE.LI.MAR barracuda POL RN PALERMO '89   3-1
RN TERRASINI COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2   3-10
TE.LI.MAR beluga AQUARIUS TP 2   7-1
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3 CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA   6-2
AQUARIUS TP 3 AQUARIUS TP 1   9-0
8^ Giornata Andata
17-mar
Ritorno
TE.LI.MAR squaletti POL RN PALERMO '89   7-0
RN TERRASINI POL MIMMO FERRITO   9-2
TE.LI.MAR beluga AQUARIUS TP 1   3-3
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1 CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA   6-4
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3 TE.LI.MAR barracuda   3-3
AQUARIUS TP 2 COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2   0-9
7^ Giornata Andata
17-mar
Ritorno
TE.LI.MAR barracuda TE.LI.MAR beluga   7-2
POL RN PALERMO '89 COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3   1-1
POL MIMMO FERRITO COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1   2-5
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2 AQUARIUS TP 3   3-5
CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA TE.LI.MAR squaletti   0-9
AQUARIUS TP 1 AQUARIUS TP 2   6-3
9^ Giornata Andata
14-apr
Ritorno
TE.LI.MAR barracuda TE.LI.MAR squaletti   2-4
POL RN PALERMO '89 COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1   2-2
POL MIMMO FERRITO AQUARIUS TP 3   4-8
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2 AQUARIUS TP 1   7-0
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3 TE.LI.MAR beluga   4-1
CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA RN TERRASINI   2-9
10^ Giornata Andata
14-apr
Ritorno
TE.LI.MAR squaletti COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3   6-0
RN TERRASINI POL RN PALERMO '89   8-2
TE.LI.MAR beluga COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2   1-11
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1 TE.LI.MAR barracuda   0-9
AQUARIUS TP 2 POL MIMMO FERRITO   3-8
AQUARIUS TP 3 CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA   7-2
11^ Giornata Andata
19-mag
Ritorno
TE.LI.MAR squaletti TE.LI.MAR beluga   8-1
TE.LI.MAR beluga RN TERRASINI   5-1
POL RN PALERMO '89 AQUARIUS TP 3   1-8
POL MIMMO FERRITO AQUARIUS TP 1   5-1
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3 COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1   5-1
CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA AQUARIUS TP 2   7-4
12^ Giornata Andata
19-mag
Ritorno
RN TERRASINI COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3   8-3
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1 TE.LI.MAR squaletti   1-5
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2 POL MIMMO FERRITO   10-1
AQUARIUS TP 1 CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA   4-4
AQUARIUS TP 2 POL RN PALERMO '89   3-6
AQUARIUS TP 3 TE.LI.MAR barracuda   7-0
13^ Giornata Andata
19-mag
Ritorno
TE.LI.MAR squaletti RN TERRASINI   5-0
TE.LI.MAR barracuda AQUARIUS TP 2   8-1
POL RN PALERMO '89 AQUARIUS TP 1   6-1
TE.LI.MAR barracuda COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 1   3-3
COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 3 AQUARIUS TP 3   2-8
CUS PALERMO LA BRACIERA COLLAGE WATERPOLO PA 2   3-8
Top Prenota un appuntamento a FIN SICILIA